Addison Rae

Addison Rae

Addison Rae Easterling (born October 6, 2000) is an American social media personality, actress and singer. In August 2020, she was ranked as the highest-earning TikTok personality by Forbes. In 2021, Addison Rae made the Forbes 30 Under 30 list for social media influencers, and made her acting debut in the Netflix original movie “He’s All That”. In 2023, Rae signed a publishing deal with Atlantic Records and released her debut self-titled EP, and made her theatrical debut in the horror movie “Thanksgiving”, playing Gabriella.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2000-10-06
Place of Birth: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Also Known As: 에디슨 레이, Addison Rae Easterling, アディソン・レイ, אדיסון ריי, Эддисон Рэй Истерлинг, Еддісон Рей Істерлінг, Едісон Рае, Eddison Rey İsterlinq, Адисон Реј Истерлинг

Movies List of Addison Rae

HD

He's All That

2021 Movie
HD

Fashionista

Movie
HD

Thanksgiving

2023 Movie
HD

Animal Friends

Movie
HD

Spy Cat

2019 Movie