Emmy Raver-Lampman

Emmy Raver-Lampman

Emmy Raver-Lampman (born Emily Christine Raver Lampman, September 5, 1988) is an American actress and singer. She began her career working in musical theater, and has performed in various Broadway and national touring productions such as Hair, Jekyll & Hyde, Wicked, and Hamilton. She has played Allison Hargreeves in the Netflix series The Umbrella Academy since 2019.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-09-05
Place of Birth: Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Also Known As: Emmy Raver Lampman, Emily Christine Raver Lampman

Movies List of Emmy Raver-Lampman

HD

Gatlopp

2022 Movie
HD

Blacklight

2022 Movie
HD

The Beekeeper

2024 Movie
HD

aTypical Wednesday

2020 Movie
HD

Untitled Horror Movie

2021 Movie
HD

Stucco

2019 Movie
HD

Dog

2022 Movie
HD

Blindspotting

2018 Movie