Yasuko Sawaguchi

Yasuko Sawaguchi

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-06-11
Place of Birth: 日本,大阪府,堺市
Also Known As: 沢口靖子

Movies List of Yasuko Sawaguchi

HD

Himeyuri no To

1995 Movie
HD

The Burning Bride

1999 Movie
HD

Kôtei ni kochi fuite

2016 Movie
HD

Take It

2000 Movie
HD

Giwaku

2009 Movie
HD

Godzilla 1985

1985 Movie
HD

Karate Cop 3

1984 Movie
HD

Four Sisters

1985 Movie
HD

Spirited Away

2001 Movie
HD

The Tale of Genji

1991 Movie
HD

Actress

1987 Movie