Jack Champion

Jack Champion

Jack Champion (born November 2004) is an American actor known for his role as Spider, a human teenager living on Pandora, who first appeared in Avatar: The Way of Water (2022). He has also played Ethan Landry in the slasher film Scream VI.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2004-11-16
Place of Birth: Blacksburg, Virginia, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jack Champion

HD

Truck Slut

2018 Movie
HD

Head In The Clouds

2015 Movie
HD

5ive

2015 Movie
HD

The Night Sitter

2018 Movie
HD

Retribution

2023 Movie
HD

Freaky Tales

2024 Movie
HD

Scream VI

2023 Movie
HD

Extraordinary

2017 Movie
HD

Nearly Married

2016 Movie
HD

Inside Pandora's Box

2023 Movie
HD

Avatar 3

2025 Movie
HD

Avatar 4

2029 Movie
HD

Insurgent

2015 Movie
HD

Avengers: Endgame

2019 Movie