Li Xuejian

Li Xuejian

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1954-02-20
Place of Birth: Heze,Shandong Province,China
Also Known As: Li Xue-Jian, 李雪健 , Li Xue Jian, Lǐ Xuě Jiàn, 李雪见

Movies List of Li Xuejian

HD

Shanghai Triad

1995 Movie
HD

Happy Times

2000 Movie
HD

Back to 1942

2012 Movie
HD

Unforgettable Life

1988 Movie
HD

South of the Clouds

2004 Movie
HD

Jiao Yulu

1990 Movie
HD

The Blue Kite

1994 Movie
HD

Family Portrait

1992 Movie
HD

The Go Master

2007 Movie
HD

Keep Cool

1997 Movie
HD

The Street Players

1987 Movie
HD

The Secret of China

2019 Movie
HD

Flying Tigers

1995 Movie
HD

Day Is Done

2020 Movie
HD

Love Education

2017 Movie
HD

Life on the Edge

1996 Movie
HD

你是我的传说

2011 Movie
HD

剑客春秋

2000 Movie
HD

远方的河

2014 Movie
HD

百年情书

2011 Movie
HD

九一三事件

1980 Movie
HD

大侦探

1988 Movie
HD

Home Coming

2022 Movie
HD

沙镇的故事

1996 Movie
HD

Shadow of Dream

1993 Movie
HD

To Love Again

2022 Movie
HD

天山行

1982 Movie
HD

钢锉将军

1986 Movie