Guo Jianyong

Guo Jianyong

Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1968-01-01
Place of Birth: Baoji, Shaanxi Province, China
Also Known As: Jian Yong Guo, 國建勇 , 国建勇, Gwok Gin-Yung, Kwok Kin-Yung, Guo Jian-Yong

Movies List of Guo Jianyong

HD

Timeless Romance

1998 Movie
HD

Mahjong Dragon

1997 Movie
HD

Born Wild

2001 Movie
HD

The Avenging Fist

2001 Movie